Dekoriert mit:

 

Eichenlaub zum Ritterkreuz

5

Name EA Fricke H Wulf G Jauer W Prüß H Keese
Dienstgrad Major Major Generalleutnant Oberleutnant Major d Res
In II./IR76 III./IR76 20.PzGrendiv 8./IR76 Pi20
Am 30.11.1943 03.07.1944 10.02.1945 23.03.1945 28.03.1945
Nummer 341 520 733 796 805

 

 

Ritterkreuz

41

Name K Huber H Traut H Schönfeld M von Wiktorin H Zorn U Kreß H Wulf GA Bursche HJ Lütje E Jaschke
Dienstgrad Feldwebel Oberstleutnant Oberstleutnant Generalleutnant Generalmajor Leutnant d Res Oberleutnant Leutnant Leutnant d Res Oberst
In AA20 I./IR90 AA20 20.Pzgrendiv 20.Pzgrendiv 1./AA20 9./IR76 6./IR90 2./IR76 IR90
Am 30.07.1940 05.08.1940 15.08.1940 15.08.1940 27.07.1941 22.09.1941 13.10.1941 13.10.1941 18.10.1941 04.12.1941
Nummer                    
                     
   
  HE Schröder G von Schwerin EA Fricke H Krohn H Seitz M Müller H Bruhn H von Lösecke H Jochims R de Buhr
  Unteroffizier Oberst Oberleutnant Gefreiter Oberstleutnant Oberfeldwebel Oberleutnant Hauptmann Hauptmann Unteroffizier
  1./PzJgAbt20 IR76 7./IR76 1./PzJgAbt20 AA20 13./IR90 3./IR90 III./IR90 7./IR90 5./IR76
Am 04.12.1941 17.01.1942 17.01.1942 06.04.1942 12.04.1942 25.10.1942 29.12.1942 08.02.1943 19.09.1943 02.10.1943
Nummer                    
                     
   
Name H Stratemann A Hoyer R Hilsheimer E Koopmann M Veldkamp K Rohlfs K Krüger W Loos G Jauer F Memmert
Dienstgrad Hauptmann Oberleutnant d Res Major d Res Major Unteroffizier Hauptmann Leutnant d Res Oberleutnant Generalleutnant Unteroffizier
In 8./IR76 4./PzAA120 I./AR20 IR76 6./IR76 Pi20 PzAbt8 10./IR76 20.PzGrendiv 2./Pi20
Am 02.10.1943 08.10.1943 28.11.1943 28.11.1943 28.11.1943 01.01.1944 07.02.1944 21.04.1944 04.05.1944 09.06.1944
Nummer                    
                     
   
Name W Prüß E Eichler H Mahlstedt H Keese K Nibbe H Eckardt E Kämmerer H Laue H Wandmaker R Stammerjohann
Dienstgrad Leutnant Hauptmann Oberfeldwebel Oberleutnant d Res Oberfähnrich Feldwebel Oberfeldwebel Obergefreiter Major d Res Oberst
In 6./IR76 II./AR20 3./PzAbt8 2./Pi20 1./Pi20 1./PzAbt8 6./IR76 9./IR76 II./IR76 IR76
Am 10.09.1944 21.09.1944 30.09.1944 20.10.1944 17.03.1945 28.03.1945 05.04.1945 05.04.1945 05.04.1945 14.04.1945
Nummer                    
                     
                   
Name R Weiß                  
Dienstgrad Major d Res                  
In PzAbt8                  
Am 30.04.1945                  
Nummer                    

 

 

Deutsches Kreuz in Silber

3

     
Name G Kreuzer C Wesselhoeft J Lohse
Dienstgrad Oberstabsintendant Stabsarzt d Res Major
In 20.Pzgrendiv Pi20 NA20
Am 03.02.1944 09.09.1944 14.01.1945
Nummer      

 

 

Nahkampf-

spange in Gold

7

 

     
Name H Gottschalk W Loos E Schacht H Wulf G Keyser V Susky H Wandmaker
Dienstgrad Unteroffizier Oberleutnant Unteroffizier Oberstleutnant Gefreiter Unteroffizier Oberstleutnant
In 10./IR76 10./IR76 10./IR76 III./IR76 11./IR76 11./IR76 III./IR76
Am 18.05.1944 18.05.1944 18.05.1944 18.05.1944 26.09.1944 01.10.1944 07.04.1945
Nummer

 

 

Deutsches Kreuz in Gold

125

 
Name W Rodust H Seitz U von Salviati W Beukemann J Gußmann E Koopmann H von Lösecke W Loos J von Heymann R Hilsheimer
Dienstgrad Major Major Major Oberstleutnant Hauptmann Oberleutnant Oberleutnant Oberfeldwebel Oberleutnant Hauptmann d Res
In III./IR90 AA20 II./IR90 II./IR76 KS30 2./IR90 12./IR90 11./IR76 II./IR76 I./AR20
Am 18.10.1941 11.12.1941 26.12.1941 19.01.1942 19.01.1942 19.01.1942 19.01.1942 31.01.1942 31.01.1942 31.01.1942
Nummer                    
                     
       
Name O Nitsche W Krop H Hamann U Meissner O Franke KH Hagen J Peters A Thölke K Rohlfs W Prüß
Dienstgrad Feldwebel Oberfeldwebel Leutnant Leutnant Hauptmann d Res Oberleutnant Oberleutnant d Res Hauptmann Leutnant Oberfeldwebel
In 2./IR90 8./IR90 2./IR76 1./KS30 II./AR20 AA20 1./KS30 2./IR90 2./Pi20 6./IR76
Am 31.01.1942 31.01.1942 14.02.1942 12.03.1942 14.03.1942 25.03.1942 25.03.1942 05.05.1942 08.06.1942 11.06.1942
Nummer                    
                     
                 
Name A Bohn E Sander M Düwel W Valentin J Niemann W Maass HG Oberthür R Sborowski E Zörn H Przyborowski
Dienstgrad Oberfeldwebel Leutnant d Res Leutnant d Res Major Oberstleutnant Oberleutant Oberleutnant d Res Feldwebel Major Oberleutnant
In 9./IR76 12./IR90 7./IR90 I./IR76 III./AR20 11./IR76 5./IR76 6./GR76 II./GR90 11./GR76
Am 23.06.1942 28.07.1942 30.07.1942 08.08.1942 21.08.1942 07.10.1942 07.10.1942 23.02.1943 23.02.1943 06.03.1943
Nummer                    
                     
               
Name H Gottschalk H Jochims H Lübke FK Barner W Fischer W Jochens E Gesser F Harlos W Reinwald E Winter
Dienstgrad Unteroffizier Hauptmann Feldwebel Oberstleutnant Oberst Oberst Feldwebel Oberfeldwebel Leutnant Unteroffizier
In 10./GR76 7./GR90 7./GR90 GR76 AR20 GR90 6./GR90 11./GR90 1./GR90 4./PzAA120
Am 23.05.1943 03.06.1943 16.06.1943 25.10.1943 25.10.1943 25.10.1943 29.10.1943 29.10.1943 29.10.1943 06.11.1943
Nummer                    
                     
                 
Name W Asendorf K Jacobsen W Rann H Wöllert O Burk W Hantelmann W Groth F Thiemann H Keese C Kierspel
Dienstgrad Feldwebel Oberleutnant Feldwebel Feldwebel Hauptmann Major Oberfeldwebel Unteroffizier Leutnant d Res Oberfeldwebel
In 8./GR76 3./GR90 2./GR76 8./GR76 20.Pzgrendiv PzAA120 11./GR90 6./GR90 Pi20 12./IR90
Am 08.11.1943 08.11.1943 08.11.1943 08.11.1943 11.11.1943 11.11.1943 21.11.1943 21.11.1943 03.01.1944 13.01.1944
Nummer                    
                     
                     
Name FA Wernecke H Cohrs O Kaut H Sautter K Rosenke G Thies O Lütjen F Sautter M Halder A Paulsen
Dienstgrad Hauptmann d Res Unteroffizier Leutnant Oberfeldwebel Hauptmann d Res Oberleutnant Hauptmann d Res Oberleutnant d Res Oberfeldwebel Oberfeldwebel
In PzJgAbt20 7./GR90 PzAbt8 PzAbt8 1./GR76 1./GR76 3./PzJgAbt20 1./PzAA120 1./PzAA120 5./PzAA120
Am 13.01.1943 16.01.1944 04.02.1944 04.02.1944 21.02.1944 21.02.1944 29.02.1944 29.02.1944 05.03.1944 05.03.1944
Nummer                    
                     
             
Name HJ Stehn G Kraack E Habersaat R Graben K Harden KH Knorr H Ruete H Gaedcke R Stammerjohann A Hartmann
Dienstgrad Hauptmann Leutnant Feldwebel Oberleutnant Feldwebel Hauptmann Oberleutnant Oberleutnant d Res Oberstleutnant Hauptmann
In II./AR20 GR76 7./GR90 1./GR76 1./GR76 PzAbt8 PzAb8 1./GR76 GR76 III./GR76
Am 05.03.1944 12.03.1944 17.03.1944 17.03.1944 17.03.1944 17.03.1944 17.03.1944 23.03.1944 23.03.1944 25.03.1944
Nummer                    
                     
                   
Name H Kienbaum W Hansen F Bredenkamp H Otto E Lupp K Müller H Gottschalk S Habermann K Zimmermann HD Koch
Dienstgrad Oberfeldwebel Unteroffizier Oberleutnant Hauptmann Oberleutnant Hauptmann d Res Unteroffizier Feldwebel Oberfeldwebel Leutnant
In 1./GR76 3./GR76 5./PzAA120 III./GR90 11./GR76 2./AR20 10./GR76 11./GR76 6./GR76 2./PzJgAbt20
Am 27.03.1944 24.04.1944 28.04.1944 28.04.1944 20.05.1944 20.05.1944 23.05.1944 23.05.1944 23.05.1944 28.05.1944
Nummer                    
                     
             
Name V Susky FA Wooge H Wandmaker K Bock H Stelter K Bautz K Weit U Werdin H Eckardt W Meyer
Dienstgrad Obergefreiter Oberleutnant Hauptmann Oberleutnant d Res Hauptmann Oberfeldwebel Hauptmann Oberleutnant d Res Unteroffizier Oberfeldwebel
In 11./GR76 3./PzJgAbt20 GR76 1./GR76 13./GR76 4./GR90 I./GR76 2./PzAA120 1./PzAbt8 3./PzAbt8
Am 28.05.1944 28.05.1944 01.06.1944 08.06.1944 08.06.1944 20.06.1944 20.06.1944 14.07.1944 12.09.1944 12.09.1944
Nummer                    
                     
                     
Name P Rostock H Mayser H Behn K Lohrberg K Plotz W Polzin R Sander W Beringer F Hey H Kreynschmidt
Dienstgrad Hauptmann Oberleutnant Stabsfeldwebel Major Hauptmann Oberleutnant Leutnant d Res Leutnant d Res Oberleutnant Unteroffizier
In I./AR20 1./PzAbt8 4./PzJgAbt20 PzJgAbt20 4./GR76 13./GR90 3./PzAA120 10./GR90 3./GR76 1./Pi20
Am 12.09.1944 19.09.1944 30.09.1944 30.09.1944 30.09.1944 30.09.1944 30.09.1944 03.10.1944 09.10.1944 12.10.1944
Nummer                    
                     
                   
Name G Keyser H Hermans B Schulte A Fischer K Faigle B von Bonin H Lembke W Ziebarth E Seifert HA Jensen
Dienstgrad Gefreiter Oberleutnant Hauptmann Oberfeldwebel Oberfeldwebel Major i G Oberfeldwebel Oberfeldwebel d R Hauptmann Oberleutnant d Res
In 11./GR76 4./PzJgAbt20 12./GR76 7./GR90 1./PzAbt8 20.Pzgrendiv 9./GR76 10./GR90 I./GR90 5./AR20
Am 14.10.1944 19.10.1944 19.10.1944 21.10.1944 08.11.1944 07.12.1944 18.12.1944 13.01.1945 20.01.1945 22.03.1945
Nummer                    
                     
                     
Name G Kern O Schenk HH Schlüter O Seifert F Wickert EG Berg E Bischoff P Busch G Fleischmann W Graef
Dienstgrad Hauptmann Oberfeldwebel Unteroffizier d Res Feldwebel Oberfeldwebel Oberfeldwebel Oberleutnant d Res Oberleutnant Oberfeldwebel Oberstleutnant
In II./PzGR90 2./PzAA120 8./PzGR76 1./PzJgAbt20 2./Pi20 9./PzGR76 PzAbt8 8./PzGR90 3./PzAbt8 AR20
Am 22.03.1945 22.03.1945 22.03.1945 22.03.1945 22.03.1945 15.04.1945 27.04.1945 27.04.1945 27.04.1945 27.04.1945
Nummer                    
                     
                 
Name G Kurzmann B Schühmann J Weber H Wichern W Danker          
Dienstgrad Major Oberstleutnant Feldwebel d Res Oberleutnant Unteroffizier d Res          
In II./PzGR90 PzGR90 1./PzAbt8 11./PzGR90 5./AR20          
Am 27.04.1945 27.04.1945 27.04.1945 27.04.1945 28.04.1945          
Nummer                    

 

Ehrenblatt-

spange

32

         
Name A Igel EA Fricke E Koopmann W Kluck C Wieck KH Knorr H Jochims R Stammerjohann E Sander R Schlott
Dienstgrad Feldwebel Major Major Feldwebel Oberfeldwebel Hauptmann Major Oberstleutnant Hauptmann Leutnant
In 7./IR76 II./IR76 IR76 12./IR90 6./IR90 PzAbt8 7./IR90 IR76 13./IR90 11./IR90
Am 26.02.1943 27.06.1943 17.10.1943 25.10.1943 07.03.1944 15.05.1944 27.05.1944 05.06.1944 07.06.1944 25.07.1944
Nummer                    
                     
             
Name H Keese H Blumtritt H Ruete H Mayser S von Lüttwitz H Otto A Walischewski R Weiß H Haman P Kaiser
Dienstgrad Oberleutnant Leutnant Oberleutnant Oberleutnant Leutnant Major Oberleutnant Hauptmann Major Leutnant
In 2./Pi20 2./PzAbt8 PzAb8 1./PzAbt8 PzAA120 III./IR90 11./IR90 PzAbt8 III./IR76 12./IR76
Am 27.07.1944 05.10.1944 05.10.1944 17.10.1944 17.10.1944 27.10.1944 27.10.1944 27.10.1944 07.11.1944 25.11.1944
Nummer                    
                     
                   
Name P Rostock B Schulte A Dittgen H Lembke K Weit HG Dunker HJ Glück W Krause H von Lösecke HE Peters
Dienstgrad Major Hauptmann Leutnant Oberfeldwebel Major Leutnant Leutnant d Res Oberwachtmeister Major Oberleutnant d Res
In I./AR20 III./IR76 20.Pzgrendiv 9./IR76 I./IR76 Stab./Pi20 1./PzAbt8 5./AR20 IR90 4./AR20
Am 25.02.1945 25.02.1945 05.03.1945 25.03.1945 25.03.1945 1945 1945 1945 1945 1945
Nummer                    
                     
                     
Name W Polzin B Schnoor                
Dienstgrad Hauptmann Leutnant                
In 13./IR90 I./IR90                
Am 1945 1945                
Nummer